Facebooktwitterrssinstagram
Follow us
Facebooktwittermail
Share this

 See all the events you can take part thanks to Ermes Tour: sports, shows, concerts, theatre, special events, etc.)…and remember that for all events we can also organize transport and accommodation!

SPECIAL EVENTS:

OKTOBERFEST – 20/22 September 27/29 September 04/06 October – CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE PACKAGES

NEW YEAR’S CONCERT – 31 December 2020 – La Fenice Opera House (Venice)

NEW YEAR’S CONCERT – 01 January 2020 – La Fenice Opera House (Venice)


SPORT:

CALCIO – SERIE A TIM – all home and away matches: Juventus, Inter, Milan, Napoli, Roma, Lazio, Fiorentina, Atalanta, Bologna, Brescia, Cagliari, Genoa, Sampdoria, Udinese and Torino.

RUGBY – WORLD CUP – from friday 20 September to Saturday 2 November 2019 – Japan – CLICK HERE FOR INFO ABOUT THE COMPLETE PACKAGE

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Juventus/Bayer Leverkusen – Tuesday 1 October – Allianz Stadium (Turin)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Barcelona/Inter – Wednesday 2 October – Camp Nou (Barcelona)

CALCIO – EUROPE LEAGUE – Lazio/Stade Rennais – Thursday 3 October – Olympic Stadium (Rome)

CALCIO – UEFA EURO 2020 – Italy/Greece (qualifying) – Saturday 12 October – Stadio Olimpico (Rome)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Manchester City/Atalanta – Tuesday 22 October – Etihad Stadium (Manchester)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Juventus/Lokomotiv Moscow – Tuesday 22 October – Allianz Stadium (Turin)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Inter/Borussia Dortmund – Wednesday 23 October – San Siro Stadium (Milan)

CALCIO – EUROPE LEAGUE – Roma /Belarus Monchengladbach – Thursday 24 October – Olympic Stadium (Rome)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Borussia Dortmunt/Inter – Tuesday 5 November – Signal Iduna Park (Dortmund)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Naples/Salzburg – Tuesday 5 November – Stadio San Paolo (Naples)

CALCIO – EUROPA LEAGUE – Lazio/Celtic – Thursday 7 November – Stadio Olimpico (Rome)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Juventus/Atletico Madrid – Tuesday 26 November – Allianz Stadium (Turin)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Liverpool/Naples – Wednesday 27 November – Anfield Road (Liverpool)

CALCIO – EUROPE LEAGUE – Lazio/Cluj – Thursday 28 November – Olympic Stadium (Rome)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Inter/Barcelona – Tuesday 10 December – San Siro Stadium (Milan)

CALCIO – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Naples/Genk – Tuesday 10 December – San Paolo Stadium (Naples)

CALCIO – EUROPE LEAGUE – Roma/Wolfsberger – Thursday, 12 December 2019 – Olympic Stadium (Rome)

CALCIO – EUROPE LEAGUE – final 2020 – Wednesday 27 May – Stadio Energa Gdansk (Danzika)

CALCIO – CHAMPION LEAGUE – final 2020 – Saturday 30 May – Ataturk Olympic Stadium (Istanbul)


CONCERTS:

NEK – Sunday 22 September 2019 – Arena (Verona)

FRANCESCO DE GREGORI – Monday 23 September 2019 – Teatro degli Arcimboldi (Milan)

MICHAEL BUBLE’ – monday 23 september 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Milano) – CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE PACKAGE

MICHAEL BUBLE’ – tuesday 24 september 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Milano) – CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE PACKAGE

IL VOLO – tuesday 24 september 2019 – Arena di Verona – (Verona)

RAF & TOZZI – Wednesday 25 September 2019 – Arena (Verona)

COEZ – Sunday 29 September 2019 – Arena (Verona)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Thursday 03 October 2019 – Teatro degli Arcimboldi (Milan)

ACHILLE LAURO – Thursday 03 October 2019 – Tuscanyhall (Florence)

ACHILLE LAURO – Friday 04 October 2019 – Atlantico (Rome)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Saturday 05 October 2019 – Teatro Colosseo (Turin)

ACHILLE LAURO – Saturday 05 October 2019 – Atlantico (Rome)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Sunday 06 October 2019 – Teatro Galli (Rimini)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Monday 07 October 2019 – Teatro Augusto (Naples)

ACHILLE LAURO – Sunday 07 October 2019 – Fabrique (Milan)

ACHILLE LAURO – Thursday 10 October 2019 – Pala Estragon (Bologna)

ROBERTO VECCHIONI – Thursday 10 October 2019 – Teatro degli Arcimboldi (Milan)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Thursday 10 October 2019 – Gran Teatro Paladianflex (Atena Lucana)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Friday 11 October 2019 – Teatro degli Arcimboldi (Milan)

PAOLO CONTE – Friday, October 11 2019 – Teatro Galleria (Legnano)

ACHILLE LAURO – Friday 11 October 2019 – Teatro della Concordia (Venaria Reale)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Saturday 12 October 2019 – Teatro degli Arcimboldi (Milan)

COEZ – Saturday 12 October 2019 – Pala Alpitour (Turin)

FABRIZIO MORO – Saturday 12 October 2019 – Pal’art Hotel (Acireale)

ACHILLE LAURO – Sunday 13 October 2019 – Casa della Musica – FEDERICO I (Naples)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Tuesday 15 October 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Florence)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Tuesday 15 October 2019 – Teatro Carlo Felice (Genoa)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Wednesday 16 October 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Florence)

THE KOLORS – Wednesday 16 October 2019 – Largo Venue (Rome)

ALBERTO URSO – Thursday October 17 – Teatro Augusteo (Naples)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Friday 18 October 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Florence)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Friday 18 October 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Montecatini)

FABRIZIO MORO – Friday 18 October 2019 – Palazzo dello Sport (Rome)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Saturday 19 October 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Florence)

FABRIZIO MORO – Saturday 19 October 2019 – Palazzzo dello Sport (Rome)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Saturday 19 October 2019 – Teatro Toniolo (Mestre)

COEZ – Sunday 20 October 2019 – Palaprometeo (Ancona)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Monday 21 October 2019 – Teatro Galleria (Legnano)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Tuesday 22 October 2019 – Teatro Creberg (Bergamo)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Wednesday 23 October 2019 – Teatro Creberg (Bergamo)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Thursday 24 October 2019 – Teatro Creberg (Bergamo)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Thursday 24 October 2019 – Teatro Ariston (Sanremo)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Friday 25 October 2019 – Teatro Creberg (Bergamo)

DANIELE SILVESTRI – Friday 25 October – Palazzetto dello Sport (Rome)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Saturday 26 October 2019 – Teatro Mario Apollonio (Varese)

FABRIZIO MORO – Saturday 26 October 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

DANIELE SILVESTRI – Saturday 26 October – Palazzetto dello Sport (Rome)

FIORELLA MANNOIA – Sunday 27 October 2019 – Teatro Europauditorium (Bologna)

COEZ – Sunday 27 October 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Thursday 31 October 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Montecatini)

ROBERTO VECCHIONI – Thursday 31 October 2019 – Teatro Regio (Parma)

ENRIQUE IGLESIAS – Saturday 02 November 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Sunday November 03, 2019 – Auditorium Parco della Musica (Rome)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Monday 04 November 2019 – Auditorium Parco della Musica (Rome)

COEZ – Monday 04 November 2019 – Modigliani Forum (Livorno)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Tuesday 05 November 2019 – Carisport (Cesena)

MARCO MENGONI – Wednesday 06 November 2019 – Palabarton (Perugia)

COEZ – Thursday 07 November 2019 – Nelson Mandela Forum (Florence)

MARCO MENGONI – Friday 08 November 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

DANIELE SILVESTRI – Friday 08 November – Kioene Arena (Padova)

ROBERTO VECCHIONI – Saturday 09 November 2019 – Teatro Colosseo (Turin)

MARCO MENGONI – Saturday 09 November 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

DANIELE SILVESTRI – Saturday 09 November 2019 – RDS Stadium (Rimini)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Tuesday 12 November 2019 – Teatro Carlo Felice (Genoa)

MARCO MENGONI – Tuesday 12 November 2019 – Grana Padano Arena (Mantua)

ROBERTO VECCHIONI – Wednesday 13 November 2019 – Teatro Corso (Mestre)

FABRIZIO MORO – Wednesday 13 November 2019 – Tuscanyhall (Florence)

ROBERTO VECCHIONI – Thursday 14 November 2019 – Teatro Fabbri (Forlì)

MARCO MENGONI – Thursday 14 November 2019 – Zoppas Arena (Conegliano)

MARCO MENGONI – Friday 15 November 2019 – Zoppas Arena (Conegliano)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Friday 15 November 2019 – Gran Teatro Paladianflex (Atena Lucana)

DANIELE SILVESTRI – Friday 15 November 2019 – Palaflorio (Bari)

THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS – Saturday 16 November 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Milan)

FABRIZIO MORO – Saturday 16 November 2019 – Dis_Play Brixia Forum (Brescia)

DANIELE SILVESTRI – Saturday 16 November 2019 – Teatro Palapartenope (Naples)

COEZ – Saturday 16 November 2019 – Unipol Arena (Casalecchio di Reno)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Sunday 17 November 2019 – Teatro Nuovo Giovanni d Udine (Udine)

MARCO MENGONI – Sunday 17 November 2019 – Vitrifrigo Arena (Pesaro)

THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS – Sunday 17 November 2019 – Modigliani Forum (Livorno)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Monday 18 November 2019 – Teatro Augusteo (Naples)

PINK FLOYD LEGEND – Monday 18 November 2019 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

FABRIZIO MORO – Monday 18 November 2019 – Teatro Europauditorium (Bologna)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Tuesday 19 November 2019 – Teatro Augusteo (Naples)

PINK FLOYD LEGEND – Tuesday 19 November 2019 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

MARCO MENGONI – Tuesday 19 November 2019 – Nelson Mandela Forum (Florence)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Tuesday 19 November 2019 – Teatro Duse (Bologna)

PFM – Wednesday 20 November 2019 – Tuscanyhall (Florence)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA Wednesday 20 November 2019 – Teatro Duse (Bologna)

FABRIZIO MORO – Wednesday 20 November 2019 – Teatro Colosseo (Turin)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Thursday 21 November 2019 – Teateo Team (Bari)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Friday 22 November 2019 – Teatro Team (Bari)

PFM – Friday 22 November 2019 Teatro Colosseo (Turin)

MARCO MENGONI – Friday 22 November 2019 – Palazzo dello Sport (Rome)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Friday 22 November 2019 – Teatro Auditorium Santa Chiara (Trento)

DANIELE SILVESTRI – Friday 22 November 2019 – Teatro Auditorium Santa Chiara (Trento)

LEVANTE – Saturday 23 November 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Saturday 23 November 2019 Palamilone (Crotone)

DANIELE SILVESTRI – Saturday 23 November 2019 – Pala Alpitour (Turin)

ELISA – Monday 25 November 2019 – Pala Alpitour (Turin)

PINK FLOYD LEGEND – Tuesday 26 November 2019 – Teatro del Verme (Milan)

EROS RAMAZZOTTI – Tuesday 26 November 2019 – Palaonda (Bolzano)

MARCO MENGONI – Tuesday 26 November 2019 – Palacalafiore (Reggio Calabria)

FABRIZIO MORO – Tuesday 26 November 2019 – Teatro Ponchielli (Cremona)

COEZ – Tuesday 26 November 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Milan)

PINK FLOYD LEGEND – Wednesday 27 November 2019 – Teatro del Verme (Milan)

ELISA – Wednesday 27 November 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

MARCO MENGONI – Friday 29 November 2019 – Pal’art Hotel (Acireale)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA Friday 29 November 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Florence)

EROS RAMAZZOTTI – Friday 29 November 2019 – RDS Stadium (Rimini)

FABRIZIO MORO – Friday 29 November 2019 – Carisport (Cesena)

ROBERTO VECCHIONI – Saturday 30 November 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Montecatini)

FABRIZIO MORO – Saturday 30 November – Teatro La Fenice (Senigallia)

ELISA – Saturday 30 November 2019 – Brixia Forum (Brescia)

DAVID GUETTA – Sunday 01 December 2019 – Unipol Arena (Casalecchio di Reno)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Monday 02 December 2019 – Teatro degli Arcimboldi (Milan)

MODA’ – Monday 02 December 2019 – Unipol Arena (Casalecchio di Reno)

FABRIZIO MORO – Monday 02 December 2019 – Teatro Massimo (Pescara)

EROS RAMAZZOTTI – Tuesday 03 December 2019 – Palaprometeo (Ancona)

PFM – Tuesday 03 December 2019 – Teatro degli Arcimboldi (Milan)

MODA’ – Wednesday 04 December 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

FABRIZIO MORO – Wednesday 04 December 2019 – Teatro Augusteo (Naples)

ELISA – Wednesday 04 December 2019 – Palaflorio (Bari)

PINK FLOYD LEGEND – Thursday 05 December 2019 – Teatro Ariston (Sanremo)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Thursday 05 December 2019 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Thursday 05 December 2019 – Teatro Mario Apollonio (Varese)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Thursday 05 December 2019 – Teatro Rendano (Cosenza)

FABRIZIO MORO – Thursday 05 December 2019 – Teatro Team (Bari)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Friday 06 December 2019 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

EROS RAMAZZOTTI – Friday 06 December 2019 – Palasele (Eboli)

PFM – Friday 06 December 2019 – Teatro Civico (La Spezia)

PINK FLOYD LEGEND – Friday 06 December 2019 – Teatro Colosseo (Turin)

FABRIZIO MORO – Friday 06 December 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Brindisi)

ELISA – Friday 06 December 2019 – Pal’Art Hotel (Acireale)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Saturday 07 December 2019 – Politeama Rossetti (Trieste)

COEZ – Saturday 07 December 2019 – Pal’art Hotel (Acireale)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Saturday 07 December 2019 – Teatro Massimo (Pescara)

PINK FLOYD LEGEND – Saturday 07 December 2019 – Teatro Colosseo (Turin)

MODA’ – Saturday 07 December 2019 – Fair (Brescia)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Sunday 08 December 2019 – Teatro del Verme (Milan)

VINICIO CAPOSSELA – Sunday December 08, 2019 – Auditorium Parco della Musica (Rome)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Sunday 08 December 2019 – Teatro Massimo (Pescara)

MODA’ – Sunday 08 December 2019 – Pala Alpitour (Turin)

ELISA – Monday 09 December 2019 – Unipol Arena (Casalecchio di Reno)

PINK FLOYD LEGEND – Tuesday 10 December 2019 – Teatro Carlo Felice (Genoa)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Tuesday 10 December 2019 – Teatro Europadotorium (Bologna)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Tuesday 10 December 2019 – Teatro Rendano (Cosenza)

ROBERTO VECCHIONI – Wednesday 11 December 2019 – Teatro Brancaccio (Rome)

MODA’ – Wednesday 11 December 2019 – Nelson Mandela Forum (Florence)

EROS RAMAZZOTTI – Wednesday 11 December 2019 – Palazzo dello Sport (Rome)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Thursday 12 December 2019 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Thursday 12 December 2019 – Teatro Colosseo (Turin)

COEZ – Thursday 12 December 2019 – Teatro Palapartenone (Naples)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Thursday 12 December 2019 – Metropolitan Theatre (Catania)

ELISA – Thursday 12 December 2019 – Nelson Mandela Forum (Florence)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Friday 13 December 2017 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Friday 13 December 2019 – Teatro Colosseo (Turin)

PFM – Friday 13 December 2019 – Teatro Galleria (Legnano)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Friday December 13, 2019 – Teatro Golden (Palermo)

CLEMENTINO – Friday 13 December 2019 – Hall (Padua)

FABRIZIO MORO – Friday December 13, 2019 – Teatro Mario Apollonio (Varese)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Saturday 14 December 2019 – Teatro del Verme (Milan)

EROS RAMAZZOTTI – Saturday 14 December 2019 – Nelson Mandela Forum (Florence)

BRYAN ADAMS – Saturday 14 December 2019 – Unipol Arena (Casalecchio di Reno)

CLEMENTINO – Saturday 14 December 2019 – Estragon (Bologna)

MODA’ – Saturday 14 December 2019 – Palazzo dello Sport (Rome)

FABRIZIO MORO – Saturday 14 December 2019 – Teatro Verdi (Montecatini)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Sunday 15 December 2019 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

BRYAN ADAMS – Sunday 15 December 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

FRANCESCO RENGA – Tuesday 17 December 2019 – Teatro Europauditorium (Bologna)

EROS RAMAZZOTTI – Tuesday 17 December 2019 – Modigliani Forum (Livorno)

CLEMENTINO – Tuesday 17 December 2019 – Fabrique (Milan)

ELISA – Tuesday 17 December 2019 – Palazzo dello Sport (Rome)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Thursday 19 December 2019 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Thursday 19 December 2019 – Teatro Auditorium Santa Chiara (Trento)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Friday 20 December 2019 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

CLEMENTINO – Friday 20 December 2019 – Atlantico (Rome)

EROS RAMAZZOTTI – Friday 20 December 2019 – Mediolanum Forum (Milan)

LUDOVICO EINAUDI – Saturday 21 December 2019 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

CLEMENTINO – Saturday 21 December 2019 – Demodè Club (Modugno)

COEZ – Sunday 22 December 2019 – Palaflorio (Bari)

CLEMENTINO – Monday 23 December 2019 – Casa della Musica (Naples)

MAX GAZZE’ & ALEX BRITTI – Thursday 26 December 2019 – Parco della Musica (Rome)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Friday 10 January 2020 – Europauditorium Theatre (Bologna)

GINO PAOLI – Friday 10 January 2020 – Teatro dal Verme (Milan)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Saturday 11 January 2020 – Teatro Verdi (Florence)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Sunday 12 January 2020 – Teatro Colosseo (Turin)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Monday 13 January 2020 – Politeama Genovese (Genoa)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Monday 20 January 2020 – Auditorium Parco della Musica (Rome)

GIGI D’ALESSIO – Monday 20 January 2020 – Forum Mediolanum (Milan)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Tuesday 21 January 2020 – Teatro Augusteo (Naples)

MADONNA – Wednesday 22 January 2020 – Lisbon Coliseu (Lisbon)

NICCOLO’ FABI Wednesday 22 January 2020 – Teatro Team (Bari)

GIGI D’ALESSIO – Friday 24 January 2020 – Palazzo dello Sport (Rome)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Wednesday 29 January 2020 – Creberg Theatre (Bergamo)

NICCOLO’ FABI – Thursday 30 January 2020 – Teatro Regio (Parma)

JONAS BROTHERS – Friday 14 February 2020 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

PINK FLOYD LEGEND – Friday 21 February 2020 – Teatro Galleria (Legnano)

RIKI – Saturday 22 February 2002 – Mediolanum Forum (Assago)

RIKI – Friday 28 February 2020 – Palazzo dello Sport (Rome)

OZZY OSBOURNE – Tuesday 10 March 2020 – Unipol Arena (Casalecchio di Reno)

MODA’ – Friday 20 March 2020 – Palazzo dello Sport (Rome)

TIZIANO FERRO – Saturday 30 May 2019 – Municipal Stadium (Lignano Sabbiadoro)

TIZIANO FERRO – Friday 05 June 2020 – San Siro Stadium (Milan)

TIZIANO FERRO – Saturday 06 June 2020 – San Siro Stadium (Milan)

ULTIMO – Saturday 06 June 2020 – Stadio Artemio Franchi (Florence)

TIZIANO FERRO – Thursday 11 June 2020 – Great Olympic Stadium (Turin)

ULTIMO – Saturday 13 June 2020 – Stadio San Paolo (Naples)

TIZIANO FERRO – Sunday 14 June 2020 – Euganean Stadium (Padua)

TIZIANO FERRO – Wednesday 17 June 2020 – Stadio Artemio Franchi (Florence)

ULTIMO – Friday 19 June 2020 – San Siro Stadium (Milan)

TIZIANO FERRO – Saturday 20 June 2020 – Conero Stadium (Ancona)

CESARE CREMONINI – Sunday 21 June 2020 – Municipal Stadium G. Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro)

TIZIANO FERRO – Wednesday 24 June 2020 – Stadio San Paolo (Naples)

ULTIMO – Friday 26 June 2020 – Braglia Stadium (Modena)

TIZIANO FERRO – Saturday 27 June 2020 – Stadio San Filippo (Messina)

CESARE CREMONINI – Saturday 27 June 2020 – San Siro Stadium (Milan)

CESARE CREMONINI – Tuesday 30 June 2020 – Euganeo Stadium (Padua)

TIZIANO FERRO – Friday 03 July 2020 – Stadio San Nicola (Bari)

CESARE CREMONINI – Saturday 04 July 2020 – Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Turin)

ULTIMO – Saturday 04 July 2020 – Stadio Adriatico (Pescara)

TIZIANO FERRO – Tuesday 07 July 2020 – Braglia Stadium (Modena)

CESARE CREMONINI – Tuesday 07 July 2020 – Stadio Artemio Franchi (Florence)

CESARE CREMONINI – Friday 10 July 2020 – Olympic Stadium (Rome)

TIZIANO FERRO – Saturday 11 July 2020 – Arena Fiera (Cagliari)

ULTIMO – Saturday 11 July 2020 – Stadio San Nicola (Bari)

CESARE CREMONINI – Tuesday 14 July 2020 – Arena della Vittoria (Bari)

TIZIANO FERRO – Wednesday 15 July 2020 – Olympic Stadium (Rome)

ULTIMO – Wednesday 15 July 2020 – Stadio San Filippo (Messina)

CESARE CREMONINI – Saturday 18 July 2020 – International Autodrome Enzo and Dino Ferrari (Imola)

ZUCCHERO – Tuesday 22 September 2020 – Arena (Verona)

ZUCCHERO – Wednesday 23 September 2020 – Arena (Verona)

ZUCCHERO – Friday 25 September 2020 – Arena (Verona)

ZUCCHERO – Saturday 26 September 2020 – Arena (Verona)

ZUCCHERO – Sunday 27 September 2020 – Arena (Verona)

ZUCCHERO – Tuesday, 29 September 2020 – Arena (Verona)

ZUCCHERO – Wednesday 30 September 2020 – Arena (Verona)

ZUCCHERO – Friday 02 October 2020 – Arena (Verona)

ZUCCHERO – Saturday 03 October 2020 – Arena (Verona)

ZUCCHERO – Sunday 04 October 2020 – Arena (Verona)


THEATER:

PIO E AMEDEO – monday 23 September 2019 – Arena di Verona (Verona)

ALESSANDRO SIANI – Monday 03 February 2020 – Teatro degli Arcimboldi (Milan)


Write to us to check the availability of tickets and to receive a personalized quote: info@ermestour.it.